We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    NETAPP INC.
    $2,000 - 3,000
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM

    Mfr #: X1118A-R6

    Item #: 005812638

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2
    $2,017.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Expansion module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 8 ports - for Nexus 5010, 5020
    $2,020.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X66205-5

    Item #: 005805991

    Network cable - MPO to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $2,020.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp High Availability
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp High Availability
    InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 30 m - fiber optic - active
    $2,020.99
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11002
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11002

    Mfr #: X1092A-R6

    Item #: 005998321

    Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 - Fibre Channel x 2 - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2040, FAS2050, FAS3040, FAS3070, FAS6030, FAS6040, FAS6070, FAS6080
    $2,026.99
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4
    NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4

    Mfr #: X1087A-R6

    Item #: 005996387

    Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
    $2,026.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X298A-R5

    Item #: 006046386

    Hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2050
    $2,036.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X411A-R5

    Item #: 005817404

    Hard drive - 450 GB - SAS - 15000 rpm - for StorageShelf DS4243
    $2,067.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 month - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: SW-N6004-96Q-SSK9, SW-N6004-96Q-SSK9-C
    $2,083.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Installation / configuration
    $2,083.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X3411A-R5

    Item #: 005803899

    Power supply - for SilkWorm 48000 Director
    $2,085.99
    NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
    NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462

    Mfr #: X1089A-R6

    Item #: 005813599

    Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
    $2,094.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Hard drive - 600 GB - 2.5" - SAS - 10000 rpm - for NetApp DE5600
    $2,109.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X3222A

    Item #: 006046595

    Memory - 16 GB - unbuffered - ECC
    $2,109.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch

    Mfr #: X66200-15

    Item #: 005811986

    Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $2,114.99