We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    NETAPP INC.
    Cables
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
    $820.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6523-R6

    Item #: 005811751

    Network cable - SC (M) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
    $194.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
    $1,010.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 8 ft
    $72.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 6.6 ft
    $80.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6584-R6

    Item #: 005814084

    Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - CAT 6
    $7.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6585-R6

    Item #: 005606964

    Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 6
    $11.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6593-R6

    Item #: 005812398

    Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 66 ft - CAT 6
    $120.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6562-R6

    Item #: 001800913

    Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - CAT 6
    $23.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $1,388.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X6524-R6

    Item #: 005811643

    Network cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
    $194.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X66047A-C

    Item #: 005811270

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - factory integrated
    $2,657.99
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    NETAPP INC. - Cisco
    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
    $631.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X1693A-R5

    Item #: 005998346

    Cable management comb
    $321.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X3408A-R6

    Item #: 006046394

    Power cable kit - CEE 7/7 (M) - Europe
    $303.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp

    Mfr #: X66250-5-C

    Item #: 005811357

    Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $248.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 6.6 ft
    $172.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini SAS HD to HD
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini SAS HD to HD

    Mfr #: X66031A-C

    Item #: 006085626

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 3.3 ft
    $284.99
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade
    NETAPP INC. - Brocade

    Mfr #: X3406A-R6

    Item #: 005997185

    Power cable kit - North America - for Brocade SilkWorm 48000 Director
    $303.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial
    $84.99