We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    Tripp Lite
    Cables
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
    $2,094.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 12-Port SFP+ 10Gbe Pass Through Cassette 6 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+Cables
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 12-Port SFP+ 10Gbe Pass Through Cassette 6 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+Cables
    Fiber optic cassette - SFP+ X 12 - black - with 6 x QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Cables (2.5 m)
    $2,095.99
    1