We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Tripp Lite
    Under $100
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s) - Canada United States
    $68.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 5-15R 8 Outlet RJ11 8' Cord 3150 J TAA GSA
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 5-15R 8 Outlet RJ11 8' Cord 3150 J TAA GSA
    Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - output connectors: 8 - attractive gray - government GSA - TAA Compliant
    $33.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SPIKECUBE
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SPIKECUBE

    Mfr #: SPIKECUBE

    Item #: 00692323

    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 1 output connector(s)
    $7.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2ft Computer Power Extension Cord 10A 18 AWG C14 to C13 Red 2'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2ft Computer Power Extension Cord 10A 18 AWG C14 to C13 Red 2'
    Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 100-250 V - 10 A - 2 ft - red
    $2.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 6 Outlet 6' Cord 790 Joule TAA GSA
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 6 Outlet 6' Cord 790 Joule TAA GSA

    Mfr #: TLP606TAA

    Item #: 002753331

    Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - output connectors: 6 - government GSA - TAA Compliant
    $16.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N320-03M

    Item #: 01021777

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $11.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

    Mfr #: N356-10M

    Item #: 002753354

    Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $32.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed SD/Micro SD Memory Card Media Reader with Built-In Cable, 6 in
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed SD/Micro SD Memory Card Media Reader with Built-In Cable, 6 in
    Card reader (MMC, SD, RS-MMC, MMCmobile, microSD, MMCplus, DV RS-MMC, SDHC, microSDHC, SDXC) - USB 3.0
    $14.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 5'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 5'
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - green
    $2.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N320-05M

    Item #: 01021778

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $19.99