We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Tripp Lite
    $200 - $300
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400

    Mfr #: LC2400

    Item #: 00086500

    Line conditioner - 2400 Watt - 6 output connector(s)
    $242.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 500W Tower LCD AVR 230V RJ11 C13
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 500W Tower LCD AVR 230V RJ11 C13

    Mfr #: SMX1000LCD

    Item #: 002753328

    UPS - AC 230 V - 500 Watt - 1000 VA - USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U - attractive black
    $239.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S SFP28 Transceiver
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S SFP28 Transceiver
    25GBase-SR, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 328 ft. (100 m) - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $222.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N254-024

    Item #: 01699137

    Patch panel - black - 1U - 24 ports
    $212.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port Cat5 KVM Switch PS2 to USB Input Adapter 1URM Rackmount
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port Cat5 KVM Switch PS2 to USB Input Adapter 1URM Rackmount
    KVM switch - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
    $291.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $221.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 8 Outlet PDU
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 8 Outlet PDU

    Mfr #: NSU-G16

    Item #: 002575680

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $200.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter APS700HF
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter APS700HF

    Mfr #: APS700HF

    Item #: 02308714

    DC to AC power inverter + battery charger ( external ) - AC 120/ DC 12 V - 700 Watt - 1 output connector(s)
    $238.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack High Capacity Vertical Cable Manager
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack High Capacity Vertical Cable Manager

    Mfr #: SRCABLEVRT3

    Item #: 03477323

    Rack cable management duct with cover (vertical) - black
    $214.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Audio/Video Backup Power Block
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Audio/Video Backup Power Block

    Mfr #: AV550SC

    Item #: 001784479

    UPS (internal) - AC 120 V - 300 Watt - 550 VA - output connectors: 4 - white
    $219.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel
    Shielded, Krone IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 48 - silver - 1U - 19" - government GSA
    $265.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Basic 208V / 240V 30A 5/5.8kW C19 4 Outlet L6-30P Horizontal 1U
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Basic 208V / 240V 30A 5/5.8kW C19 4 Outlet L6-30P Horizontal 1U

    Mfr #: PDUH30HV19

    Item #: 002840027

    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 30 A - AC 200/208/220/240 V - input: NEMA L6-30 - output connectors: 4 - 1U
    $240.99