BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
2 m
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N422-02M

Item #: 01901731

Mode conditioning cable - LC (M) - ST (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - ( IEEE 802.3z ) - yellow orange
$69.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N836-02M

Item #: 000416831

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N354-02M

Item #: 001024423

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N806-02M

Item #: 01796386

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N366-02M

Item #: 01315179

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N516-02M

Item #: 000076005

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$11.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N312-02M

Item #: 001083186

Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N838-02M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N838-02M

Mfr #: N838-02M

Item #: 03506942

Patch cable - Mini-LC multimode (M) - Mini-LC multimode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$26.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/FC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/FC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N378-02M

Item #: 001042422

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to FC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$307.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 2 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N818-02M

Item #: 001047970

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$24.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
$15.99