We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Networking Accessories
$80 - $90
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter

Mfr #: N516-50M

Item #: 001032633

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$82.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters

Mfr #: N820-50M

Item #: 000824871

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$87.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-07M-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-07M-BK

Mfr #: N280-07M-BK

Item #: 04009119

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$83.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N052-048

Item #: 00738827

Patch panel - 48 ports
$84.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-001-BL50BP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-001-BL50BP
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - blue (pack of 50 )
$87.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 50 Pc Bulk Pack 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 50 Pc Bulk Pack 1'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$81.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - CAT 5e - molded, outdoor, snagless - gray
$89.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 15 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$81.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Extender
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Extender
Cat5e/6/6a, RJ45, IEEE 802.3at/af, 30W, 1 Port, 328 ft. (100 m) - Network extender - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft
$82.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Shielded, Dual IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 0.5U Rack-Mount - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 24 - 0.5U - 19"
$82.99
1