BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$325 - $350
Tripp Lite
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$339.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$328.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$343.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$329.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$339.99
1