BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$300 - $400
Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$372.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R730xd, R930
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y7970-AX

Item #: 003527218

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Cisco MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL180 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL270d Gen10
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 4
$324.99
Axiom - Axiom 4XC0G88856-AX
Axiom - Axiom 4XC0G88856-AX
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350; RD450; RD550; RD650; TD350; TS460
$320.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Full-height slot PowerEdge R220, R320, R330, R420, R430, R520, R530, R620, R630, R715
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X540T2-AX

Item #: 003527205

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99