BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
Cables
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Shielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-001

Item #: 02676513

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black 1'
HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI female to HDMI female - 1 ft - black - angled connector
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-07M

Item #: 02676509

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft Power Cord Extension Cable C14 to C13 Heavy Duty Yellow 15A 14AWG 6'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft Power Cord Extension Cable C14 to C13 Heavy Duty Yellow 15A 14AWG 6'

Mfr #: P005-006-YW

Item #: 03599413

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 (M) to IEC 60320 C14 (M) - AC 100-250 V - 6 ft - molded - black
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 11M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 36 36ft 11 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 11M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 36 36ft 11 Meter

Mfr #: N304-11M

Item #: 000383940

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 36 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-04M

Item #: 02676517

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Thunderbolt 1 & 2 mDP to DVI M/F 6in 6"
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Thunderbolt 1 & 2 mDP to DVI M/F 6in 6"
Adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (M) - Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 2 - 5.9 in - passive, 1080p support - black
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter

Mfr #: N370-06M

Item #: 003797509

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P162-000

Item #: 01886549

DVI gender changer - DVI-I (F) - DVI-I (F) - ivory
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 26' 26ft 8 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 26' 26ft 8 Meter

Mfr #: N308-08M

Item #: 001045118

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N312-03M

Item #: 006520753

Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB-C to Micro-B Cable M/M 10 Gbps Fast Charge
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB-C to Micro-B Cable M/M 10 Gbps Fast Charge
USB cable - USB-C (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 - 3 A - 3 ft - molded - black
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft 2-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Desktop Extension Cable M/F 6'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft 2-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Desktop Extension Cable M/F 6'
USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A, USB Type A (power only) (F) - USB 3.0 - 6 ft - molded - black
$18.99