We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
NETAPP INC.
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$309.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Cluster Interconnect
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Cluster Interconnect

Mfr #: X66100-3

Item #: 005813498

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft
$315.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X3405A-R5

Item #: 005808008

Rack mounting kit
$305.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: X1591A
$324.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$307.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: DS-C9396S-96EK9
$323.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: X1582B-R5-C, X1582C-C, X1582C-R5
$309.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: DS-C9396S-48EK9
$323.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 10 ft
$310.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: X-DS-X9304-18K9-R5
$318.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Fan unit (front-to-back) - for Cisco Nexus 6004
$307.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66250-2

Item #: 005825511

Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4
$309.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Premium
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: X-DS-X9224-96K9-R5
$301.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X3410A-R6

Item #: 005803939

Power cable kit
$303.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X3406A-R6

Item #: 005997185

Power cable kit - North America - for Brocade SilkWorm 48000 Director
$303.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X3409A-R6

Item #: 005805084

Power cable kit - Australia, New Zealand
$303.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial
$311.99