We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $5,000 - 10,000
    Networking
    Check Point Software
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - for DDoS Protector 1006, 12412, 2006, 3006, 4412, 506, 8412
    $5,781.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 6200 Base
    Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 6200 Base
    Security appliance - 10 GigE - 1U - demo - rack-mountable
    $5,120.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 3600 Turbo
    Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 3600 Turbo
    Security appliance - 10 GigE - desktop
    $6,946.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $6,131.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $9,635.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point 3200 Next Generation Security Gateway
    Check Point Software - Check Point 3200 Next Generation Security Gateway
    High Availability - security appliance - with Lifecycle Management Services - GigE - desktop
    $8,622.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point Smart-1 405
    Check Point Software - Check Point Smart-1 405
    Security appliance - 5 ports - 5 gateways - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
    $6,495.99