BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Rack Cable Management Combo Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Rack Cable Management Combo Kit

Mfr #: Q9V03A

Item #: 007417358

Rack cable management kit - for HPE 22U 600mmx1075mm, 600mm, 800mm, 800mm x1075mm
$218.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C#B01

Item #: 009158226

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 10504, 10508, 5800, 5820AF, 5830AF, 7502, 7503, 7506, 9505, 9508, 9512
$252.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C

Item #: 005000869

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$251.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: R0Y56A

Item #: 007509871

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$252.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 572559-B21

Item #: 005205639

Rack cable management kit
$213.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JC784C

Item #: 03715003

Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft - for HP 10504, 10508, 10508-V, 10512, 12508, 12518
$296.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH695AR

Item #: 005200126

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$205.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9736A#B01

Item #: 006675815

Stacking cable - 10 ft - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
$238.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Grid Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Grid Cable

Mfr #: Q8U06A

Item #: 007430634

Network cable - 1.6 ft - for P/N: Q2N05B, Q2N06B, Q6L89B, Q7G51B, Q7G52B
$205.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AP819AR

Item #: 007425459

Network cable - SFP+ - 10 ft - remarketed - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$272.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 857495-B21

Item #: 004224153

Power cable - 3.8 ft - for Apollo 6500
$203.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK737A

Item #: 003191476

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$267.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 720199-B21

Item #: 002544938

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$209.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable

Mfr #: 670759-B25

Item #: 004814035

InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft - for Mellanox SX1018HP Ethernet Switch for c-Class BladeSystem
$223.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 857488-B21

Item #: 004224151

Power cable - 2.8 ft - for Apollo 6500
$203.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 537963-B21

Item #: 005205999

Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
$209.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X242 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X242 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: J9287BR

Item #: 006004300

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 49 ft - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 5406 zl
$280.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable

Mfr #: 830024-B21

Item #: 003957837

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1.6 ft - passive - for P/N: 829335R-B21, 829910R-B21, 829911-B21, 829911R-B21, 829912-B21, 829913-B21, 829915-B21
$213.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C

Item #: 03715006

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 10XXX, 12XXX, 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040
$251.99