BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
20 m
Lenovo
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP552

Item #: 003681448

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$2,426.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL649

Item #: 004286713

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL664

Item #: 004286708

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
$693.99
Lenovo - Intel Low Power
Lenovo - Intel Low Power

Mfr #: 4X97A11037

Item #: 005305978

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel OPA 100 Series HFA
$921.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14192

Item #: 006940106

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,327.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14214

Item #: 006963781

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,281.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03545

Item #: 005007580

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$697.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03550

Item #: 005007579

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,599.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout

Mfr #: 7Z57A03555

Item #: 005036006

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem Broadcom P125e NetXtreme-E, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$1,899.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03571

Item #: 005007601

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 20 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
$330.99
1