We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,500 - $2,000
    Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: 720211-B21

    Item #: 006382571

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $1,044.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721070-B21

    Item #: 002730415

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,218.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable

    Mfr #: 804104-B21

    Item #: 003784342

    Network cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,060.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable

    Mfr #: 804110-B21

    Item #: 003784245

    Network cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,304.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 834972-B28

    Item #: 003784240

    InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
    $1,197.27 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: 845396-B21

    Item #: 006440031

    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
    $1,154.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 60Hz DKU Rack Flash Module Jumper
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 60Hz DKU Rack Flash Module Jumper

    Mfr #: AV377AU

    Item #: 002974363

    Power cable kit - Upgrade - for XP P9500 Flash Module Chassis
    $1,767.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Standard DKC to First Drive Chassis
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Standard DKC to First Drive Chassis

    Mfr #: AV461BU

    Item #: 002973434

    Storage cable kit - Upgrade - for P/N: AV375AU, AV375AUR, AV411BU, AV411BUR, AV412BU, AV412BUR, AV455AU, AV455AUR
    $1,767.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL276AR

    Item #: 007427181

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $1,546.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JL277AR

    Item #: 007427176

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $1,546.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL278AR

    Item #: 007427171

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $1,687.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: K2Q47A

    Item #: 002893533

    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
    $1,139.99 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: K2Q47A

    Item #: 005206705

    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
    $1,139.99 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: Q1H68A

    Item #: 004869525

    Network cable - LC to MPO - 30 m - fiber optic - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
    $1,348.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SGI
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SGI

    Mfr #: Q8S80A

    Item #: 007932709

    Power cable - 400 V - 80 A - three-phase - International - factory integrated
    $1,093.29 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: Q9S69A

    Item #: 006335462

    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,811.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: Q9S71A

    Item #: 006523819

    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,940.99