We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    $2,000 - $2,500
    Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721070-B21

    Item #: 005206372

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,624.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721076-B21

    Item #: 002730417

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $1,461.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

    Mfr #: 845410-B21

    Item #: 005183927

    Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,650.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

    Mfr #: 845412-B21

    Item #: 007425694

    Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
    $1,582.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: E7V95AR

    Item #: 007424170

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 33 ft - remarketed - for P/N: C8S83A
    $2,488.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: H6F85A

    Item #: 002973903

    Power cable - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
    $2,037.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 50Hz Flash Module Power Cord
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 50Hz Flash Module Power Cord

    Mfr #: H6F85AU

    Item #: 002973864

    Power cable - Upgrade - for XP7 Storage System
    $2,456.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Flash Module Power Cord
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Flash Module Power Cord

    Mfr #: H6F88AUR

    Item #: 006526993

    Power cable - China - remarketed - Upgrade - for P/N: H6F62AU, H6F62AUR
    $2,082.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL278A

    Item #: 004175148

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $2,000.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: Q1H69A

    Item #: 004869477

    Network cable - LC to MPO - 50 m - fiber optic - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
    $1,628.99 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: Q9S70A

    Item #: 006335529

    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active
    $2,017.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: R0M00AR

    Item #: 007619998

    Storage cable kit - remarketed - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
    $2,464.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: R1N60A

    Item #: 007509890

    Network cable - MPO single-mode to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
    $2,045.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: R1N61A

    Item #: 007509889

    Network cable - MPO single-mode to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
    $2,272.99
    1