BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$175 - $200
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$175.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Port HDMI Over IP Receiver / Extender RS-232 Serial, IR Control TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Port HDMI Over IP Receiver / Extender RS-232 Serial, IR Control TAA
Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - receiver - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for P/N: B160-001-CSI, B160-001-VSI, NG5, NSS-G16D2, NSS-G24D2
$175.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isolator
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isolator

Mfr #: IS250

Item #: 00660499

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 250 Watt - 2 output connector(s)
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 0.5M QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable 20"
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 0.5M QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable 20"
InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1.6 ft - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - passive - black
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white - for P/N: N785-001-SC, NSS-G24D2, NSU-G24C2P08
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Metered PDU PDUMH20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Metered PDU PDUMH20

Mfr #: PDUMH20

Item #: 02518387

Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 12 output connector(s) - 1U - 19
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white - for P/N: N785-INT-SC-SM, NSS-G24D2, NSU-G24C2P08
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-8LC-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-8LC-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$177.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)
UHD 8K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated, Black, 25 m (82 ft.) - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.4 - 82 ft - Active Optical Cable (AOC), 8K UHD (7680 x 4320) support - black
$177.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
$177.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
20 kV ESD Immunity, Iron Housing, Mountable - Hub - 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
$177.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB Server Interface Unit for B064 KVMs w/ Virtual Media & Audio
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB Server Interface Unit for B064 KVMs w/ Virtual Media & Audio
KVM extender - up to 164 ft - TAA Compliant - for P/N: B064-008-01-IPG, B064-016-01-IPG, B064-032-01-IPG, B064-064-08-IPG, B072-016-IP4
$177.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mobile Workstation TV Floor Stand Cart Height-Adjustable w/ Monitor Mount 17-32in
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mobile Workstation TV Floor Stand Cart Height-Adjustable w/ Monitor Mount 17-32in

Mfr #: DMCS1732S

Item #: 006911914

Cart (fasteners, wrench, mouse pad) - for LCD display / PC equipment - steel - black - screen size: 17"-32"
$177.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR -
$179.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite OMNI9000LCD
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite OMNI9000LCD

Mfr #: OMNI900LCD

Item #: 01450510

OmniSmart Digital UPS - Line-interactive UPS for personal computers home entertainment systems media centers - 900VA line interactive tower UPS - Backlit LCD Display - 3 yr product warranty - 200k Ultimate Lifetime Insurance
$179.99