We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL272A

Item #: 004174393

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$500.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241

Mfr #: JL307A

Item #: 005010807

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$503.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage

Mfr #: Q8F43A

Item #: 005210303

SAS internal cable kit - for Nimble Storage ES3; Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ES3 HF20/20C/20H, ES3 HF20C, ES3 HF40/60
$517.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 50Hz DKC Power Cord
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 50Hz DKC Power Cord

Mfr #: H6F83AU

Item #: 002973900

Power cable - Upgrade - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$518.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 60Hz DKC Power Cord
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 60Hz DKC Power Cord

Mfr #: H6F80AU

Item #: 002973888

Power cable - Upgrade - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$518.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL284AR

Item #: 007427130

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28, 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28
$521.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331AR

Item #: 008099247

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - remarketed - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$527.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N35A

Item #: 007509714

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665 - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$528.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0M44A

Item #: 006921060

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - for P/N: JL628A, JL628AR, JL629A, JL629AR, JL630A, JL630AR, JL631A, JL631AR
$531.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK729AR

Item #: 007427686

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - remarketed - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$533.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 720202-B21

Item #: 001925139

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
$533.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X242 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X242 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JH236A

Item #: 005476461

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$535.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL283A

Item #: 004254707

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28, 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28
$542.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH700A

Item #: 004598371

10GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$542.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini-SAS Fanout
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini-SAS Fanout

Mfr #: K2R01A#0D1

Item #: 007425089

SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 13 ft - factory integrated
$543.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini-SAS Fanout
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini-SAS Fanout

Mfr #: K2R04A#0D1

Item #: 007425077

SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 13 ft - factory integrated
$543.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0M45A

Item #: 006921318

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$546.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H65A

Item #: 004869665

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$547.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 764628-B21

Item #: 003242412

Enablement kit - for ProLiant DL360 Gen9
$554.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Extended Cable Guide
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Extended Cable Guide

Mfr #: JG831A

Item #: 001830887

Switch chassis cable guide - for FlexFabric 12518E AC
$554.99