BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$600 - $700
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Panduit Corp
10 m
Yellow
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$612.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$614.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$640.99
1