BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Network cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$996.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: K2Q47AR

Item #: 007425140

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - remarketed - for Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
$995.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B26

Item #: 005323131

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$990.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco Direct Attach Breakout Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco Direct Attach Breakout Cable

Mfr #: L8M70A

Item #: 003297021

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for P/N: N9K-C93180YC-FX3, N9K-C9336C-FX2-E, NC55-MPA-4H-HX-S=, NC57-24X400G-BA=, UCS-FI-64108
$986.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z22A

Item #: 006921387

40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - for P/N: JL628A, JL628AR, JL629A, JL629AR, JL630A, JL630AR, JL631A, JL631AR
$977.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 808722-B28

Item #: 003242362

InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 98 ft
$971.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B24

Item #: 005323129

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$967.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Power Supply Unit Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Power Supply Unit Cable

Mfr #: JQ058A

Item #: 007470169

Power cable - DC 48 V - 49 ft - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$962.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B23

Item #: 005323081

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$955.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B25

Item #: 005323130

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$953.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS High Density Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS High Density Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: R7F91A

Item #: 008765888

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 16.4 ft
$952.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B22

Item #: 005323080

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$943.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L80AR

Item #: 007619999

Network cable kit - remarketed
$940.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N53A

Item #: 007509956

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$937.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL289AR

Item #: 007427122

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$933.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL287AR

Item #: 007427128

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$933.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL288AR

Item #: 007427126

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$933.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B21

Item #: 005323079

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$932.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: Q9S67A

Item #: 006335564

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$931.99