We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    StarTech
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    StarTech - StarTech.com

    Mfr #: GC46FMKEY

    Item #: 01426268

    Keyboard adapter - 4 pin USB Type A F - 6 pin PS/2 M
    $4.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort MST Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort MST Hub

    Mfr #: MSTDP124DP

    Item #: 003002592

    DP 1.2 to 4x DP MST Hub - DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter - 4 Port MST Hub (MSTDP124DP) - Video splitter - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop - for P/N: SV231DPU34K, SVA5N3NEUA
    $159.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10 ft. (3 m) USB KVM Cable for StarTech.com Rackmount Consoles
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10 ft. (3 m) USB KVM Cable for StarTech.com Rackmount Consoles

    Mfr #: RKCONSUV10

    Item #: 007323545

    VGA and USB KVM Console Cable (RKCONSUV10) - Video / USB cable - mini-VGA (M) to USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 10 ft - for P/N: RKCONS1701, RKCONS1708K, RKCONS1716K, RKCONS17HD, RKCONS
    $42.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M
    40GbE Copper DAC 40 Gbps Active Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $427.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

    Mfr #: US1GC30B

    Item #: 003075544

    Black - USB 3.1 to RJ45 LAN Network Adapter - USB Type C to Ethernet (US1GC30B) - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black - for P/N: HB30C3A1CFB, HB30C3A1CFS, TB33A1C
    $29.99
    StarTech - 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
    StarTech - 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card

    Mfr #: EC1394B2

    Item #: 02269414

    FireWire adapter - ExpressCard/34 - FireWire 800 - 2 ports
    $62.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1U Server Rack Cabinet Shelf
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1U Server Rack Cabinet Shelf
    Fixed 10" Deep Cantilever Rackmount Tray for 19" Data/AV/Network Enclosure w/cage nuts, screws - Rack shelf - black - 1U - 10"
    $26.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

    Mfr #: C6PATCH1BL

    Item #: 007373211

    Blue Molded Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz - Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (C6PATCH1BL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - CAT 6 - molded - blue - for P/N: ST1000SMPEX
    $2.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Active Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
    $102.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort MST Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort MST Hub
    Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter - MST Hub mDP 1.2 to 2x DP (MSTMDP122DP) - Video splitter - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
    $85.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 15ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 15ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH15BL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - CAT 6 - snagless - blue - for P/N: BNDDKTCHVPRS, TB3DKM
    $7.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to DVI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to DVI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter

    Mfr #: USB2DVIE3

    Item #: 03501407

    1920x1200 - Graphics adapter - Hi-Speed USB - 32 MB SDRAM - DVI
    $53.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 125ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 125ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH125BL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - blue - for P/N: SV5
    $31.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible SFP Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible SFP Module
    1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000712) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.
    $29.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 30ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 30ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    Red Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH30RD) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - red
    $13.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 25ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 25ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable
    Orange Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH25OR) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - orange - for P/N: IE
    $7.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
    Low Profile - RJ45 Port - Realtek RTL8111G Chipset - Ethernet Network Card - NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX43) - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow
    $130.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    40 GbE QSFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
    $144.99