We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    StarTech
    StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable

    Mfr #: MXT101HQ

    Item #: 00517601

    Display extender - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 6 ft - molded
    $9.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    StarTech - StarTech.com

    Mfr #: USBFAA_6

    Item #: 00159986

    USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A M - 6 ft
    $5.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DP Multi Monitor Splitter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DP Multi Monitor Splitter

    Mfr #: MSTMDP124DP

    Item #: 003027332

    4-Port MST Hub - Video splitter - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop
    $149.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter

    Mfr #: DVIVGAMF

    Item #: 00793420

    Display adapter - DVI-I (M) - HD-15 (F) - beige
    $6.76
    StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter

    Mfr #: MCMGBSCMM055

    Item #: 005574061

    1000Base-SX - Multimode 550 m - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 341.8 miles - 850 nm
    $92.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

    Mfr #: ST100SLP

    Item #: 01001182

    Network adapter - PCI low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $8.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual-Monitor Arm
    StarTech - StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual-Monitor Arm

    Mfr #: ARMBARDUOG

    Item #: 006494121

    For up to 27" Monitors - Stand for 2 monitors - plastic, aluminum, steel - black - screen size: 13"-27" - grommet, desk-mountable
    $107.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Right Angle DB9 to DB9 Serial Cable Adapter Type 2
    StarTech - StarTech.com Right Angle DB9 to DB9 Serial Cable Adapter Type 2

    Mfr #: GC99MFRA2

    Item #: 000079360

    M/F - Serial adapter - DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 90 connector - gray - for P/N: ICUSB232DB25, ICUSB232INT1
    $4.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

    Mfr #: SV431DUSB

    Item #: 02306391

    KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
    $193.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Orange Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 6ft
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Orange Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 6ft

    Mfr #: 45PATCH6OR

    Item #: 003270360

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - orange
    $2.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 0.5m Slim Right-Angle Micro USB 3.0 Cable M/M
    StarTech - StarTech.com 0.5m Slim Right-Angle Micro USB 3.0 Cable M/M

    Mfr #: USB3AU50CMRS

    Item #: 003306643

    USB 3.1 Gen 1 - USB cable - Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 1.6 ft - molded, right-angled connector - black
    $14.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 12in Power Cord Extension
    StarTech - StarTech.com 12in Power Cord Extension

    Mfr #: PAC101

    Item #: 000074008

    NEMA 5-15R to NEMA 5-15P - Power extension cable - NEMA 5-15 (F) to NEMA 5-15 (M) - 1 ft - black - for P/N: RKPW161915
    $2.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    StarTech - StarTech.com

    Mfr #: CTK400LAN

    Item #: 00793423

    Network tools kit
    $222.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com VGA Monitor Extension Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com VGA Monitor Extension Cable

    Mfr #: MXT10110

    Item #: 02890452

    VGA extender - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 10 ft - gray
    $4.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft. / 1.8 m Cisco USB Console Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft. / 1.8 m Cisco USB Console Cable

    Mfr #: ICUSBROLLOVR

    Item #: 006866814

    USB to RJ45 - 460Kbps - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - USB 2.0 - black
    $18.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable

    Mfr #: HDDVIMM25

    Item #: 001238732

    M/M - Video cable - HDMI / DVI - DVI-D (M) to HDMI (M) - 25 ft - double shielded - black
    $95.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 0.5m USB C Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 0.5m USB C Cable

    Mfr #: USB2CC50CM

    Item #: 004773542

    M/M - USB 2.0 Type C Cable - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 2.0 - 1.6 ft - black
    $16.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 35 ft Blue Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 35ft
    StarTech - StarTech.com 35 ft Blue Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 35ft

    Mfr #: C6ASPAT35BL

    Item #: 003599627

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue
    $34.99
    StarTech - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM
    StarTech - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM

    Mfr #: SFPG1320C

    Item #: 03648997

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
    $87.99