We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional PS/2 KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional PS/2 KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV231

Item #: 000073832

KVM switch - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$45.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: C6PATCH6BL

Item #: 01180387

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - blue
$2.95
StarTech - CABLE, STARTECH 3FT MICRO USB CABLE
StarTech - CABLE, STARTECH 3FT MICRO USB CABLE

Mfr #: UUSBHAUB3

Item #: 02482820

A TO MICRO B MFR Part #UUSBHAUB3
$4.89
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable

Mfr #: MXT101HQ

Item #: 00517601

Display extender - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 6 ft - molded
$11.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 12V DC 1.5A Universal Power Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 12V DC 1.5A Universal Power Adapter

Mfr #: IM12D1500P

Item #: 000073819

Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - black - for P/N: SV831DUSBUK, SV231DVIUAHR, SV231DVIUA, SV1631DUSBUK, SV231QDVIUA, SV565UTPUL, SV231DPUA, SV431DPUA
$13.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Wi-Fi Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Wi-Fi Adapter

Mfr #: USB433ACD1X1

Item #: 004638667

AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac - black
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 90 Down Angled Dual Link DVI-D Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 90 Down Angled Dual Link DVI-D Monitor Cable

Mfr #: DVIDDMMBA6

Item #: 03011856

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - molded 90 degree connector - black
$14.99
StarTech - StarTech.com LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable

Mfr #: DMSDVIDVI1

Item #: 02482821

DVI cable - dual link - DMS-59 (M) - DVI-I (F) - 8 in - black
$19.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

Mfr #: RJ45PATCH35

Item #: 000078918

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - blue - for P/N: ST121UTPMINI, ST121RGB, ST121EXTGB, ST121R, ST121EXT, ST121UTPGB, ST121UTP
$10.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module

Mfr #: GLCLXSMRGDST

Item #: 004602151

Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$80.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional PS/2 KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional PS/2 KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV231USB

Item #: 00870573

KVM switch - PS/2 - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$68.50
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter

Mfr #: ESATAPLT2LPM

Item #: 000078696

F/M - SATA to eSATA adapter - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - SATA (M) to eSATA (M) - black
$11.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM Switch With Built-in USB 3.0 Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM Switch With Built-in USB 3.0 Hub

Mfr #: SV431HDU3A2

Item #: 003922334

1080p - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB - 1 local user - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 - 12 V
$319.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 90 Upward Angled Dual Link DVI-D Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 90 Upward Angled Dual Link DVI-D Monitor Cable

Mfr #: DVIDDMMTA6

Item #: 03011857

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - 90 degree connector - black
$14.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Female DVI I VGA DMS 59 Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Female DVI I VGA DMS 59 Cable

Mfr #: DMSDVIVGA1

Item #: 02482822

Display cable - dual link - DMS-59 (M) to HD-15, DVI-I (F) - 7.9 in - black
$19.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Vented 1U Rack Shelf
StarTech - StarTech.com Vented 1U Rack Shelf

Mfr #: CABSHELFV1U

Item #: 004910802

10in Deep - Rack shelf - black - 1U - 10"
$27.99