BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch

Mfr #: 658247-B21

Item #: 005296558

Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - for ProLiant c3000
$1,405.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand FDR 2P 545M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand FDR 2P 545M

Mfr #: 702213-B21

Item #: 001752912

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - Infiniband FDR x 2 - for ProLiant BL660c Gen8; StoreEasy 3850 Gateway Storage
$1,207.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE LPe1605
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE LPe1605

Mfr #: 718203-B21

Item #: 001754680

Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL660c Gen8; StoreEasy 3850
$1,277.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720187-B21

Item #: 001925143

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$1,195.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720187-B21

Item #: 005199969

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$1,168.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721076-B21

Item #: 002730417

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$1,212.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721076-B21

Item #: 005350489

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$1,492.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Array P841/4GB FBWC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Array P841/4GB FBWC

Mfr #: 726903-B21

Item #: 002893944

Storage controller (RAID) - 16 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - 12 Gbit/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, 1 ADM, 10 ADM - PCIe 3.0 x8 - for HPE D3700; Apollo 4510 Gen9; ProLiant DL180 Gen9, DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9; StoreEas
$1,253.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 556FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 556FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 727060-B21

Item #: 002211432

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, XL170r Gen9, XL230a Gen9; StoreEasy 1850, 3850
$1,133.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy Connection Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy Connection Module

Mfr #: 755985-B21

Item #: 003781489

Storage controller - 4 Channel - SAS 12Gb/s - 1.2 GBps - RAID JBOD - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$1,347.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 544+QSFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 544+QSFP

Mfr #: 764284-B21

Item #: 005199958

Network adapter - 40Gb Ethernet / Infiniband FDR QSFP x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$1,422.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 544+QSFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 544+QSFP

Mfr #: 764284-B21

Item #: 001924414

Network adapter - 40Gb Ethernet / Infiniband FDR QSFP x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$1,474.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T

Mfr #: 764302-B21

Item #: 006378634

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL360 Gen9
$1,010.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline

Mfr #: 765455-H21

Item #: 007583724

Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - with HPE Smart Carrier
$1,240.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline

Mfr #: 765466-H21

Item #: 007577925

Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - with HPE Smart Carrier
$1,255.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 3830C
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 3830C

Mfr #: 777452-B21

Item #: 003784285

Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Synergy 480 Gen10, 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen10, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9; Synergy 12000 Frame
$1,150.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 789934-B21

Item #: 003267519

Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - -40/-48/-72 V - 2650 Watt - for BLc7000 Enclosure
$1,064.99