BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$2,000 - 3,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 60
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 60
Storage enclosure - 12 bays (SATA-150 / SAS) - HDD x 0 - rack-mountable - 2U - remarketed - for Integrity rx2660; ProLiant DL120 G6, DL320 G4, DL580 G7, DL585 G7, DL785 G6
$2,665.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Europe
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Europe
Multilingual Localization
$2,247.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - U.S.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - U.S.
English localization
$2,058.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Europe
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Europe
Multilingual Localization
$2,058.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2658
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2658
2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - factory integrated
$2,321.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - AMD Third-Generation Opteron 6386SE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - AMD Third-Generation Opteron 6386SE
2.8 GHz - 16-core - 16 MB cache - factory integrated
$2,137.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - remarketed - for Moonshot 1500, 180G Switch Module
$2,574.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 570FLB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 570FLB
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - factory integrated
$2,118.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2670V3
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2670V3
2.3 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - factory integrated
$2,720.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2643V3
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2643V3
3.4 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 20 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - factory integrated
$2,779.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2650LV3
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon E5-2650LV3
1.8 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - factory integrated
$2,410.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720187-B21

Item #: 005199969

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$2,087.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720187-B21

Item #: 001925143

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$2,136.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721070-B21

Item #: 005206372

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$2,166.99