We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1 Gbps
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AirWave Pro Appliance (Gen10)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AirWave Pro Appliance (Gen10)

Mfr #: R3W19A

Item #: 007614363

Network management device - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$26,865.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R0Y63A

Item #: 007509866

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$254.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400

Mfr #: R0X40B

Item #: 007733560

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 48 + Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE Aruba 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
$7,575.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400

Mfr #: R0X39B

Item #: 007729607

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 48 + Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE Aruba 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
$6,886.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Storage Performance File Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Storage Performance File Controller

Mfr #: Q9D44A

Item #: 006316412

Gateway - 4 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$9,665.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Storage File Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Storage File Controller

Mfr #: Q9D43A

Item #: 006296707

Gateway - 4 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$6,335.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q8N53ACM

Item #: 007565981

Central Managed - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-375 (RW), AP-375 (US), AP-377 (RW), AP-377 (US) (Central Managed)
$348.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q8N53A

Item #: 005255012

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-318, AP-374, AP-375, AP-375EX, AP-377, AP-377EX
$270.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q8N52ACM

Item #: 007565976

Central Managed - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-375 (RW), AP-375 (US), AP-377 (RW), AP-377 (US) (Central Managed)
$726.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q8N52A

Item #: 005254976

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-318, AP-374, AP-375, AP-375EX, AP-377, AP-377EX
$564.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter

Mfr #: Q8F59A

Item #: 005210243

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF20, HF40, HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF60, AF80
$1,759.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Card Cage 4-port Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Card Cage 4-port Adapter

Mfr #: Q8C86A

Item #: 005210328

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - field - for P/N: Q8B33A, Q8B33AR, Q8B34A, Q8B34AR, Q8B35A, Q8B35AR, Q8B40A, Q8B40AR, Q8B41A, Q8B41AR
$3,695.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter

Mfr #: Q8C67A

Item #: 005210571

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - Field Upgrade
$3,519.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C12B

Item #: 005899054

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF40, HF60, HF60C; Nimble Storage All Flash AF40, AF60, AF80
$10,790.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C11B

Item #: 005899008

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF40, AF60, AF80
$7,193.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C09B

Item #: 005898919

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF20, HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF40, AF60, AF80
$3,596.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8B85B

Item #: 005898923

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF20, HF40, HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF60, AF80
$2,697.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8B84B

Item #: 005899097

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF20, HF40, HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF60, AF80
$1,348.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8B84AR

Item #: 005898780

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - remarketed
$1,146.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T

Mfr #: Q2P90A

Item #: 005612626

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for StoreEasy 1860, 1860 Performance
$203.99