BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$150 - $175
5 - 10 ft.
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00D5224

Item #: 004174380

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) - 5 ft - for Storage S2200 6411
$161.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MJ166

Item #: 002308180

SAS external cable - 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 10 ft - for Storwize V3700, V5000; Storwize V3700
$154.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00NA007

Item #: 005644983

SAS external cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 6.6 ft - for System Storage TS2240 Tape Drive; TS2250 Tape Drive; TS2260 Tape Drive; TS2360 Tape Drive
$152.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00VX114

Item #: 003000739

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$153.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD615

Item #: 004416397

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$163.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L5-30 - 9 ft
$162.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L5-20 - 9 ft
$150.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$171.99
Western Digital - WD
Western Digital - WD

Mfr #: 1EX0329

Item #: 004718879

SAS external cable - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 10 ft (pack of 2)
$172.99
Draper Inc. - Draper Luma 16:10 Format
Draper Inc. - Draper Luma 16:10 Format

Mfr #: 207163

Item #: 002741134

Projection screen - ceiling mountable, wall mountable - 67" (66.9 in) - 16:10 - Matt White - white
$158.99
Poly - Poly
Poly - Poly
Microphone cable - 6 ft - white - drop cable - for P/N: 2215-85360-001
$174.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for Dell PowerConnect M8024
$159.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini-SAS high density to mini-SAS
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mini-SAS high density to mini-SAS

Mfr #: 716191-B21

Item #: 004302044

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 6.6 ft - for HPE D3600, D3700, H241; Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb; Smart Array P431/2GB
$152.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable

Mfr #: 804155-B21

Item #: 003781734

Direct attach cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 7 ft - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$157.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Arista 7060; HPE FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28; Juniper Networks QFX Series QFX5200
$166.99
Quantum - Quantum Y-Cable
Quantum - Quantum Y-Cable

Mfr #: 9-05522-01

Item #: 004688055

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 6.6 ft
$161.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 9380012-3M

Item #: 009650991

Patch cable - SC to LC multi-mode - 10 ft - OM3
$163.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 9380012-3M

Item #: 008363435

Patch cable - SC to LC multi-mode - 10 ft - OM3
$163.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AF562A

Item #: 004812906

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IS 1293 (M) - AC 240 V - 6 A - 6.6 ft - India - for HPE MSL2024, MSL4048; 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader; Apollo 4510 Gen9; ProLiant XL290n Gen10
$162.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AN975A

Item #: 003466558

SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft - for HPE MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096; StorageWorks MSL4048; StoreEver MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096
$166.99