We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

    Mfr #: 997-7052-00

    Item #: 000672348

    Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
    $449.99
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R01162

    Item #: 01656785

    Yield 25,000 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series Printer
    $438.99
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages

    Mfr #: 106R01161

    Item #: 01656784

    Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series
    $438.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer 32ppm
    Lexmark - Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer 32ppm

    Mfr #: 28D0050

    Item #: 03878941

    duplex - 2.4 in color display - Legal A4 - 1200 dpi x 1200 dpi - up to 32 ppm (mono) / up to 32 ppm (color) - capacity 250 sheets - USB 10/100Base-TX direct print USB - Monthly 75K
    $449.00
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch

    Mfr #: GSM7224-200NAS

    Item #: 03012187

    24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
    $429.98
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG94847

    Item #: 006675300

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $418.99
    Lenovo - Intel S4610 Mainstream
    Lenovo - Intel S4610 Mainstream

    Mfr #: 4XB7A13633

    Item #: 006253323

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - for ThinkSystem SD530; SN850; SR530; SR550; SR570; SR590; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950; ST550
    $418.99
    Intel - Intel Core i7 9700K
    Intel - Intel Core i7 9700K

    Mfr #: BX80684I79700K

    Item #: 006836810

    3.6 GHz - 8-core - 8 threads - 12 MB cache - LGA1151 Socket - Box
    $476.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100

    Mfr #: SSDEV10IE240-AX

    Item #: 004041260

    Solid state drive - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3400; x3500 M2; x3500 M3; x35XX; x36XX M3; x3755; x3755 M3; x3800
    $404.99
    Belkin - Belkin BOOST UP Wireless Charging Spot Recessed/Hidden Installation
    Belkin - Belkin BOOST UP Wireless Charging Spot Recessed/Hidden Installation

    Mfr #: B2B184

    Item #: 006084578

    Wireless charging mat + AC power adapter - 10 Watt (pack of 4)
    $434.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P

    Mfr #: N846-01M-24-P

    Item #: 03822617

    Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $479.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100

    Mfr #: 804587-B21-AX

    Item #: 004239516

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $404.99