We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo
OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo

Mfr #: 62411601

Item #: 00039268

Printer - B/W - dot-matrix - 240 dpi x 216 dpi - 9 pin - up to 435 char/sec - Parallel USB-Printhead Life 200 Million-1-year parts, labor and printhead.
$455.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$439.99
Canon - Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
Canon - Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230

Mfr #: 2646C002

Item #: 005689040

Document scanner - Duplex - Legal - 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (60 sheets) - up to 3500 scans per day - USB 2.0
$427.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$404.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$464.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS0Q65468

Item #: 005204319

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer TS130; TS140; TS430; TS440
$426.99
Xerox - Xerox
Xerox - Xerox

Mfr #: 106R04064

Item #: 006346498

Yellow - original - toner cartridge - for VersaLink C9000/DT, C9000/DTM, C9000/YDT
$443.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
$459.99
APC - APC NetBotz 4-20mA Sensor Pod
APC - APC NetBotz 4-20mA Sensor Pod

Mfr #: NBPD0129

Item #: 003191247

Sensor pod - black - for NetBotz 420, 420E, 500, Rack Monitor 550; Rack Monitor 450; Room Monitor 455
$497.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$407.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra Five-Slot ShareCradle
Zebra Technologies - Zebra Five-Slot ShareCradle
Handheld charging stand - output connectors: 5 - for Symbol TC70; Zebra TC70X, TC75, TC75X, TC77
$429.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$462.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JG709A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JG709A Compatible

Mfr #: JG709A-AX

Item #: 002571508

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$409.99
Avaya - Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone
Avaya - Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone

Mfr #: 700509409

Item #: 002959343

VoIP phone - H.323, SIP - multiline
$457.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS0N04398

Item #: 004570383

Installation - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TS150 70LU, 70LV, 70LW, 70LX, 70UA, 70UB, 70UC, 70UD
$471.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON

Mfr #: N1108T-ON

Item #: 006922269

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$418.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M625q 10TF
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M625q 10TF

Mfr #: 10TF002WUS

Item #: 007422596

Tiny - 1 x A9 9420e / 1.8 GHz - RAM 4 GB - SSD 128 GB - NVMe - Radeon R5 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - TopSeller
$468.99