We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Da-Lite - FABRIC AND ROLLER ASS
Da-Lite - FABRIC AND ROLLER ASS

Mfr #: 80320C

Item #: 007942502

$1,000.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold Plus
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold Plus

Mfr #: 4061813-EZ

Item #: 006027201

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 business hours - Upgrade, EASY - for P/N: 3023813-EZ
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout to MPO multi-mode (F) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 15.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,000.99
IBM - TOP EXIT BRACKET
IBM - TOP EXIT BRACKET
$1,000.99
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site

Mfr #: 5WS0H22562

Item #: 006177311

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer RD450 70DA, 70DB, 70DC, 70DD, 70DE, 70DF, 70DV, 70DW
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 15.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua, red boots
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,000.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold Plus
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold Plus

Mfr #: 4058815-EZ

Item #: 005491182

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 business hours - Upgrade, EASY - for P/N: 3021359-EZ
$1,000.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Defective Media Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Defective Media Retention
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: AJ820B
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,000.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade

Mfr #: Q1C24A

Item #: 004558020

Power cable kit - AC 250 V
$1,000.99
Da-Lite - Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Replacement Surface
Da-Lite - Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Replacement Surface

Mfr #: 39319

Item #: 004725157

Projection screen surface - 185" (185 in) - 16:9 - Dual Vision
$1,000.99
Vertiv - Liebert Start-Up
Vertiv - Liebert Start-Up
Installation / configuration - on-site - 24x7
$1,000.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare 24x7 Comprehensive Support
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare 24x7 Comprehensive Support
Extended service agreement (renewal) - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: FS-448E-POE
$1,000.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive

Mfr #: 5WS0G38435

Item #: 001927758

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to PanMPO multi-mode (M) - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,000.99
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site

Mfr #: 5WS0H22562

Item #: 002565962

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer RD450 70DA, 70DB, 70DC, 70DD, 70DE, 70DF, 70DV, 70DW
$1,000.99