We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

6 - 6.9 lbs
$4,000 - 5,000
Buffalo Technology - BUFFALO TeraStation 5010 Series TS51210RH3204
Buffalo Technology - BUFFALO TeraStation 5010 Series TS51210RH3204
NAS server - 12 bays - 32 TB - rack-mountable - SATA 6Gb/s - HDD 8 TB x 4 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD, 51, 61 - RAM 8 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U
$4,585.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39614

Item #: 004476752

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 56128, 5672, 6001, 93XX, 93XXX, X9432, X9464, X9536, X9564, X9636, X9736
$4,015.99
Christie Digital Systems, Inc. - Christie FHD553-XE-R
Christie Digital Systems, Inc. - Christie FHD553-XE-R
55" Diagonal Class Extreme Series LED display - digital signage - 1080p (Full HD) 1920 x 1080 - direct-lit LED
$4,735.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$4,083.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$4,213.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Server - blade - 2-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - monitor: none - DISTI
$4,814.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$4,080.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Server - blade - 2-way - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - monitor: none - DISTI
$4,252.99
Dell - Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 7750
Dell - Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 7750

Mfr #: YCYMY

Item #: 008022367

Core i7 10875H / 2.3 GHz - vPro - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 32 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe, Class 40 - 17.3" 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K) @ 60 Hz - Quadro RTX 4000 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - BTP - with 3 Years Hardware Service with
$4,136.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 92D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 92D
Enterprise Bundle - security appliance - with 5 years FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 5 years FortiGuard - GigE - desktop
$4,492.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 92D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 92D
Enterprise Bundle - security appliance - with 5 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 5 years FortiGuard - GigE - desktop
$4,103.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Vehicle mount computer - Atom E3826 / 1.46 GHz - Windows 10 - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB SSD - 12.1" 1024 x 768 - HD Graphics
$4,761.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Vehicle mount computer - Atom E3826 / 1.5 GHz - Win 7 - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB SSD - 12.1 touchscreen 1024 x 768 - HD Graphics
$4,378.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Vehicle mount computer - Atom E3826 / 1.46 GHz - Win 10 IoT Enterprise - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB SSD - 12.1" touchscreen 1024 x 768 - HD Graphics
$4,191.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Vehicle mount computer - Atom E3826 / 1.46 GHz - Win 10 IoT Enterprise - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB SSD - 12.1" touchscreen 1024 x 768 - HD Graphics
$4,608.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Rugged - vehicle mount computer - Atom E3826 / 1.46 GHz - Win Embedded Standard 7 - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB SSD - 12.1" touchscreen 1024 x 768 - HD Graphics
$4,378.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Honeywell - Honeywell Thor VM3
Vehicle mount computer - Atom E3826 / 1.46 GHz - Win 10 IoT Enterprise - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB SSD - 12.1" touchscreen 1024 x 768 - HD Graphics - 4G
$4,028.99
HP Inc. - HP ZBook 17 G3 Mobile Workstation
HP Inc. - HP ZBook 17 G3 Mobile Workstation
Core i7 6820HQ / 2.7 GHz - 32 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD - 17.3 IPS
$4,417.99
HP Inc. - HP ZBook 17 G4 Mobile Workstation
HP Inc. - HP ZBook 17 G4 Mobile Workstation
Core i7 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 17.3 IPS - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - space silver
$4,614.99