We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks J-Partner Agility Services Same-Day
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks J-Partner Agility Services Same-Day
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$200.99
Micron - Ballistix RGB
Micron - Ballistix RGB
DDR4 - kit - 32 GB: 2 x 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL16 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - white
$200.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
NETAPP INC. - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 month - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: X-DS-X9708-K9-R5
$200.99
Micron - Ballistix RGB
Micron - Ballistix RGB
DDR4 - kit - 32 GB: 2 x 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL16 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - red
$200.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: AL5900E4F-E6GS
$200.99
Corsair Micro - Elgato Game Capture HD 60 Pro
Corsair Micro - Elgato Game Capture HD 60 Pro
Video capture adapter - PCIe
$200.99
Pelican Products, Inc. - Pelican
Pelican Products, Inc. - Pelican
Foam gasket (pack of 5) - for Pelican 1630 Transport
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PN10-8R-D

Item #: 005875621

Cable ring terminal - yellow
$200.99
Panasonic - Panasonic Hot Spare Management
Panasonic - Panasonic Hot Spare Management
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years (years: 1st - 3rd) - shipment - repair time: next business day
$200.99
Lexmark - INFOPRINT SVC BOARD
Lexmark - INFOPRINT SVC BOARD

Mfr #: 40X6497

Item #: 005143103

$200.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: B251X00

Item #: 006311818

Extra High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge LRP - for Lexmark B2546dw, B2650dw, MB2546adwe, MB2650ade, MB2650adwe
$200.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-10FP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-10FP
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (62 W) - refurbished
$200.99