BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply blank panel - for P/N: UCSX-9508=, UCSX-9508-U
$30.99
HP Inc. - HP Business PC Security Lock v3 Kit
HP Inc. - HP Business PC Security Lock v3 Kit

Mfr #: 3XJ17AA

Item #: 005959214

System security kit - for HP 280 G3, 280 G4, 285 G3, 290 G1, 290 G2, 290 G3; Desktop Pro A 300 G3, Pro A G2; EliteDesk 705 G4 (micro tower, SFF), 705 G5 (SFF), 800 G4 (SFF, tower), 800 G5 (SFF, tower); ProDesk 400 G5
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite KVM Cable Kit, 3 in 1
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite KVM Cable Kit, 3 in 1

Mfr #: P783-010

Item #: 007370802

4K DisplayPort, USB, 3.5 mm Audio (3xM/3xM), 4:4:4, 3.05 m, Black - Video / USB / audio cable - USB, mini jack, DisplayPort (M) to USB Type B, mini jack, DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - 4K support - black
$30.99
Kingston Technology - Kingston Server Premier
Kingston Technology - Kingston Server Premier
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - registered with parity - ECC
$30.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HS6D7E

Item #: 009682007

Extended service agreement - replacement (for hardware only) - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: R4H29A, R4H30A, R4H31A, R4H32A, R4H33A
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC

Mfr #: SFPGESST

Item #: 03908841

550m (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$30.99
Poly - Polycom Partner Premier
Poly - Polycom Partner Premier
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time NBD
$30.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X200
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X200

Mfr #: JD521AR

Item #: 010621205

V.24 cable (DCE) - 10 ft - remarketed
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$30.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - advance hardware replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: WAP911209-E6
$30.99
Adaptec - Microsemi Adaptec
Adaptec - Microsemi Adaptec

Mfr #: 2280000-R

Item #: 03842838

SAS internal cable - with Sidebands - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 7 pin SATA (F) to 36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) - 2.6 ft - right angle connector
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: DPFP2

Item #: 002308680

Rack filler panel - black - 2U - 19"
$30.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 40483

Item #: 000930811

Mounting plate - HD-15, RCA X 3, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - black - 1-gang
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge

Mfr #: BPB011BTBL

Item #: 010077929

Power bank - 10000 mAh - 18 Watt - 3 output connectors (2 x USB, 24 pin USB-C) - blue
$30.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Tech Install CRU Add On
Lenovo - Lenovo Tech Install CRU Add On

Mfr #: 5WS0L20585

Item #: 003622586

Installation - 5 years - on-site - for ThinkStation P410; P500; P510; P520; P520c
$30.99
Panasonic - Panasonic eneloop pro BK-3HCCA4BA
Panasonic - Panasonic eneloop pro BK-3HCCA4BA
Battery 4 x AA type - NiMH - ( rechargeable ) - 2550 mAh
$30.99