BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$40 - $50
Apple - Apple 44mm Sport Band
Apple - Apple 44mm Sport Band

Mfr #: MY1Y2AM/A

Item #: 007986326

Pride Edition - watch strap for smart watch - 140-210 mm - pride - for Watch (42 mm, 44 mm)
$49.99
Belkin - Belkin RockStar
Belkin - Belkin RockStar
USB-C to headphone jack / charging adapter - USB-C male to mini jack, USB-C female - USB Power Delivery (18W)
$49.99
APC - Contactor 2Pole 20A 208-240V
APC - Contactor 2Pole 20A 208-240V

Mfr #: W451-0241

Item #: 001379547

Spare Part
$49.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X47IG

Item #: 005673108

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 47 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray
$49.99
C2G - C2G 8m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 8m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34672

Item #: 000726479

LSZH - Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$49.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit P1 Continuous Tape Cassette
Panduit Corp - Panduit P1 Continuous Tape Cassette
Vinyl - black on red - Roll (1 in x 25 ft) 1 roll(s) (1 roll(s) x 1) labels - for Cougar LS9; PanTher LS8
$49.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG95D-05
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG95D-05
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$49.99
RSA Security - RSA SecurID SID700
RSA Security - RSA SecurID SID700
Hardware token (3 years) - 2505-5000 units
$49.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Power cable - AC 250 V - Japan, United States
$49.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Communications Essential Operate Service
Cisco - Cisco Unified Communications Essential Operate Service
Extended service agreement - hardware replacement and software application support - 1 year - shipment - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: CS-MIC-TABLE-E, CS-MIC-TABLE-E=, CS-MIC-TABLE-E-RF
$49.99