We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $50 - $60
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A80OR

    Item #: 005677921

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
    $59.99
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Limited Warranty to 5Y ProSupport
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Limited Warranty to 5Y ProSupport

    Mfr #: 837-4418

    Item #: 007960865

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD
    $59.99
    Canon - Canon NB-6LH
    Canon - Canon NB-6LH

    Mfr #: 8724B001

    Item #: 001933699

    Battery - Li-Ion - 1060 mAh - for PowerShot D30, S120, S200, SX170, SX510, SX520, SX530, SX540, SX600, SX610, SX700, SX710
    $59.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
    $59.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 01KP882

    Item #: 004857975

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to SEV 1011 - AC 230 V - 10 A - 9 ft - Switzerland - for Storwize V7000
    $59.99
    Battery Technology - BTI
    Battery Technology - BTI
    Power adapter - 120 Watt - for Compaq Presario R3005, R3010, R3012, R3013, R3014, R3015, R3016, R3017, R3018, R3024
    $59.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
    $59.99
    APC - RBC33 RETURN PACKAGING
    APC - RBC33 RETURN PACKAGING

    Mfr #: 0J-0019

    Item #: 007635104

    SPARE PART
    $59.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 0B47377-AX

    Item #: 001663547

    DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - unbuffered - ECC - for Lenovo ThinkStation D30; E31; P300
    $59.99
    OMNIKEY/AAITG - Fargo
    OMNIKEY/AAITG - Fargo

    Mfr #: 044239

    Item #: 004742907

    1 - black, yellow, cyan, magenta, fluorescent, clear - print ribbon - for FARGO DTC 400
    $59.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 38 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - G.652D/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $59.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: TM3S10-C39

    Item #: 005674293

    Cable tie mount - indoor - natural
    $59.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PK10-10R-L

    Item #: 005876210

    Cable ring terminal - yellow stripe
    $59.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold

    Mfr #: 4050342-E3

    Item #: 005589563

    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 3) - for P/N: 3017058-E3
    $59.99
    OtterBox - LifeProof SLAM
    OtterBox - LifeProof SLAM

    Mfr #: 77-59656

    Item #: 006291368

    Back cover for cell phone - lime, clear, opaque blue - for Apple iPhone XS
    $59.99