BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$60 - $70
Evolis - Evolis Warranty Extension
Evolis - Evolis Warranty Extension

Mfr #: EWBD212SD

Item #: 005867896

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for Badgy 200
$60.00
Evolis - Evolis Warranty Extension
Evolis - Evolis Warranty Extension

Mfr #: EWBD212SD

Item #: 009165980

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for Badgy 200
$60.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: A5S98A

Item #: 010623386

Power cable kit - 8 ft
$60.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Latching wire clip - indoor - natural
$60.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - CS single-mode (M) to CS single-mode (M) - 21 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OS2 - OFNP - yellow
$60.99
Western Digital - WD Blue SN580
Western Digital - WD Blue SN580
SSD - 500 GB - internal - M.2 2280 - PCIe 4.0 x4 (NVMe)
$60.99
Seagate - Seagate Guardian BarraCuda ST1000LM048
Seagate - Seagate Guardian BarraCuda ST1000LM048
Hard drive - 1 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 5400 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$60.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 6 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$60.99
Seagate - Seagate Guardian BarraCuda ST1000LM048
Seagate - Seagate Guardian BarraCuda ST1000LM048
Hard drive - 1 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 5400 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$60.99