BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$70 - $80
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4BS8PE

Item #: 001826518

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$79.99
EPOS / Sennheiser - Sennheiser CX 350BT
EPOS / Sennheiser - Sennheiser CX 350BT

Mfr #: 508382

Item #: 007701732

Earphones with mic - in-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - black
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94643

Item #: 003058522

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$79.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) keyed A (black) to LC multi-mode (M) keyed A (black) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$79.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H8SG2PE

Item #: 005080341

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: JW816A, JW819A
$79.99
Acer America - Acer
Acer America - Acer
Extended service agreement (extension) - parts and labor - 2 years (2nd/3rd year) - with 3 Years Accidental Damage Protection + Premium Battery Support (3 batteries total)
$79.99
Logitech - ASTRO TR
Logitech - ASTRO TR

Mfr #: 939-001522

Item #: 005134422

Mod kit - green
$79.99
EPOS / Sennheiser - Sennheiser CX 350BT
EPOS / Sennheiser - Sennheiser CX 350BT

Mfr #: 508383

Item #: 007701737

Earphones with mic - in-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - white
$79.99
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu Main Battery
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu Main Battery

Mfr #: FPCBP530AP

Item #: 004653672

Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 3-cell 45 Wh - for LIFEBOOK P727, U727
$79.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dome-Top Barb Ty Marker Tie
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dome-Top Barb Ty Marker Tie

Mfr #: BM4S-C

Item #: 005747006

Cable tie - 1.3 ft - natural
$79.99
Visioneer - Xerox Scanners Advance Exchange
Visioneer - Xerox Scanners Advance Exchange
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 2 years - shipment - must be purchased within 90 days of the product purchase - for Xerox Mobile Scanner
$79.99
Lexmark - CARD READER ASSEMBLY
Lexmark - CARD READER ASSEMBLY

Mfr #: 40X4602

Item #: 03825400

$79.99
Corsair Micro - CORSAIR CX Series CX550
Corsair Micro - CORSAIR CX Series CX550
Power supply (internal) - ATX12V 2.4/ EPS12V 2.92 - 80 PLUS Bronze - AC 100-240 V - 550 Watt - active PFC - North America
$79.99
Elo TouchSystems - Elo
Elo TouchSystems - Elo

Mfr #: E045151

Item #: 003602925

Mounting component (mount bracket) for monitor - screen size: 10" - pole mount - for Elo 1002L, 1502L, 2703LM
$79.99