We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
Plantronics Inc. - Poly Voyager Focus UC B825-M
Plantronics Inc. - Poly Voyager Focus UC B825-M

Mfr #: 202652-02

Item #: 003056513

Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - Wireless - active noise canceling - for Microsoft Lync
$224.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Desk Phone - Wireless - DECT - 120 ft - Over-the-head, Over-the-ear, Behind-the-neck - Monaural - Supra-aural - 920-65-508-105
$203.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00727

Item #: 01829154

Yield 6,800 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP Series
$221.99
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages

Mfr #: E260A21A

Item #: 02677182

Compatible with Lexmark E460dn,E460dw,E360dn,E360d,E260dn,E260d,E462dtn
$215.99
Xerox - Xerox Yellow Solid Ink Sticks (3 per box)
Xerox - Xerox Yellow Solid Ink Sticks (3 per box)

Mfr #: 108R00671

Item #: 01427024

Yld 3k - For use Phaser 8500 / 8550
$202.99
Xerox - Xerox Extended On-Site
Xerox - Xerox Extended On-Site

Mfr #: E6515SA

Item #: 004416411

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year (2nd year) - on-site - must be purchased after 90 of the product purchase - for WorkCentre 6515V_DN, 6515V_DNI, 6515V_DNM, 6515V_N
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-10GSRLC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-10GSRLC Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-10GSRLC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$201.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$200.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31307

Item #: 004644304

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$222.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS0N07765

Item #: 004839930

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD
$222.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 5Y ProSupport Plus
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 5Y ProSupport Plus

Mfr #: 824-8544

Item #: 006938756

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for OptiPlex 3050 All In One
$206.99
Cisco - Cisco 531 Wired Single
Cisco - Cisco 531 Wired Single
Headset - on-ear - wired - remanufactured
$206.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$203.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$220.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive

Mfr #: 5WS0G29659

Item #: 001934646

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - TopSeller Service
$218.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6600A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$221.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP150
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP150
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power
$207.99