We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Battery Technology - BTI
Battery Technology - BTI
Projector lamp - UHM - 200 Watt - 2000 hour(s) - for Panasonic PT-L520, L520E, L520U, L720, L720E, L720U, L730NT, L730NTE, L730NTU
$274.99
Veritas Software - Veritas Access 3340 System Bezel
Veritas Software - Veritas Access 3340 System Bezel

Mfr #: 20975-M1

Item #: 005613019

Storage array bezel - CRU, corporate
$274.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit J-PRO JP2 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit J-PRO JP2 Series
Cable hook with beam clamp - red
$274.99
EPSON - Epson T41N
EPSON - Epson T41N

Mfr #: T41N520

Item #: 007934391

700 ml - black - original - ink cartridge - for SureColor T3475, T5475
$274.99
Lexmark - Lexmark OnSite Service
Lexmark - Lexmark OnSite Service

Mfr #: 2365018

Item #: 006928829

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for Lexmark CS521dn
$274.99
Battery Technology - BTI 6103398600-BTI
Battery Technology - BTI 6103398600-BTI
Projector lamp (equivalent to: POA-LMP127, Sanyo 610-339-8600) - UHP - 220 Watt - 3000 hour(s) - for Eiki LC XS25, XS25A, XS30, XS31; Sanyo PLC-XC50, XC50A, XC55, XC56
$274.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic ViewCare White Glove
ViewSonic - ViewSonic ViewCare White Glove
Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for display with 70"-79" diagonal size) - 3 years (years: 3rd - 5th) - on-site - response time: 2 days - for P/N: IFP7550-A, IFP7550-E1, IFP7550-E2, IFP7550-E3, IFP7560
$274.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
30 ft / 10m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL10M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic
$264.06 Rebates
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - black - (qty per pack: 25)
$274.99
Thermaltake Technology Inc. - Thermaltake ToughPower Grand RGB TPG-1200AH3FCP
Thermaltake Technology Inc. - Thermaltake ToughPower Grand RGB TPG-1200AH3FCP
Power supply (internal) - ATX12V 2.4/ EPS12V 2.92 - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 100-240 V - 1200 Watt - active PFC - black
$274.99