BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 longest breakouts - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$600.99
MSI Computer - MSI Creator X299
MSI Computer - MSI Creator X299
Motherboard - extended ATX - LGA2066 Socket - X299 - USB-C Gen2, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C Gen 2x2 - Bluetooth, 10 Gigabit LAN, Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi - HD Audio (8-channel)
$600.99
SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250
SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250
Security appliance - with 3 years TotalSecure Advanced Edition - GigE - promo, competitive trade in
$600.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$600.99
Psc Inc. - Datalogic PowerScan PBT9501-HP
Psc Inc. - Datalogic PowerScan PBT9501-HP
Barcode scanner - portable - decoded - Bluetooth 3.0
$600.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42661

Item #: 004476685

40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - silver
$600.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U1MU0PE

Item #: 005848151

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$600.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - factory integrated
$600.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support
Extended service agreement (renewal) - advance parts replacement - 5 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: FG-60D-POE-BDL-900-361, FG-60D-POE-BDL-950-241, FG-60D-POE-BDL-974-60
$600.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$600.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care

Mfr #: HV6T3E

Item #: 008796444

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - for P/N: P19559-291, P19559R-B21, P19560-291, P19560R-B21, P19561-291, P19561R-B21, P35518-291
$600.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4FV6PE

Item #: 008561801

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: J9747A#ABB
$600.99
Ergotron - Ergotron SV44 Primary Triple Drawer for LCD Cart
Ergotron - Ergotron SV44 Primary Triple Drawer for LCD Cart

Mfr #: 97-867

Item #: 002503510

Mounting component (sliding drawer) - gray, white
$600.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 6-Hour Call-To-Repair Hardware Support Post Warranty

Mfr #: UF431PE

Item #: 003184857

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
$600.99