We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
HP Inc. - HP ProDesk 400 G6
HP Inc. - HP ProDesk 400 G6
SFF - Core i5 9500 / 3 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 512 GB - NVMe, TLC - DVD-Writer - UHD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 5.0 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit National Academic - monitor: none - keyboard: US - HP k-12 education
$700.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A17968

Item #: 005987592

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkAgile HX5521 Certified Node 7Y90
$700.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 23R1704 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 23R1704 Compatible

Mfr #: 23R1704-AX

Item #: 005220453

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 23R1704) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 2.5 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN16B-2, SAN32B-2 Express Model
$700.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 32 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$700.99
HP Inc. - HP 255 G8
HP Inc. - HP 255 G8
Ryzen 5 3500U / 2.1 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Vega 8 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - dark ash silver - kbd: US
$700.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 23R1702 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 23R1702 Compatible

Mfr #: 23R1702-AX

Item #: 005220438

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 23R1702) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN16B-2, SAN32B-2 Express Model
$700.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 32 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$700.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A06892

Item #: 005183139

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 93072PX, 93074BX, 93074XX, 9307EBX, 9307RC2, 9307RC4, 9307RCA, 9307RCB, 9307RRX
$700.99
Panasonic - Advidia VP-4
Panasonic - Advidia VP-4

Mfr #: VP-4

Item #: 005197352

Video/audio encoder - 4 channels - networked
$700.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 72K0X30

Item #: 003606310

High Yield - magenta - original - toner cartridge LCCP - for Lexmark CS820de, CS820dte, CS820dtfe
$700.99