BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s 10ST
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s 10ST

Mfr #: 10ST0020US

Item #: 006025053

SFF - Core i5 8400 / 2.8 GHz - RAM 8 GB - HDD 1 TB - DVD-Writer - UHD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - TopSeller
$799.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon Silver 4110
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon Silver 4110

Mfr #: 860653-B21

Item #: 005567336

2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 11 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$799.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Read Intensive
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Read Intensive

Mfr #: 875498-B21

Item #: 005110607

Solid state drive - 480 GB - internal - M.2 2280 - SATA 6Gb/s
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$799.99
Infinite Peripherals - Infinite Peripherals Linea Pro 7
Infinite Peripherals - Infinite Peripherals Linea Pro 7
Barcode / RFID reader - Bluetooth 3.0 - for Apple iPhone 6 Plus, 6s Plus, 7 Plus, 8 Plus
$799.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon Silver 4110
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Xeon Silver 4110

Mfr #: 860653-B21

Item #: 005476376

2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 11 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$799.99
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty

Mfr #: U9ZE5PE

Item #: 006078410

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 2 rolls) - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for DesignJet Z6dr, Z6dr PostScript, Z6dr
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - solid, stranded - black
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) 61 cm breakout - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, molded - yellow
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 longest breakouts - 27.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$799.99
EATON - Cutler-Hammer BR style 1-inch loadcenter
EATON - Cutler-Hammer BR style 1-inch loadcenter
Circuit breaker cabinet - AC 120/240 V - 1-phase 3 Wire - output connectors: 30
$799.99
OtterBox - LifeProof ND
OtterBox - LifeProof ND

Mfr #: 78-51464

Item #: 005060501

Pro Pack - protective waterproof case for tablet - silicone, polycarbonate, synthetic rubber, transparent polymer - black (pack of 10) - for Apple 10.5-inch iPad Pro
$799.99
Poly - Polycom Studio
Poly - Polycom Studio
Video Conferencing - USB Plug and Play Video Bar for Smaill Rooms - 5x Zoom Smart Camera - Stereo Microphone with 12ft Range - Stereo Speakers - 7200-85830-001
$799.99
Raritan Computer Inc - Raritan Dominion PX PX2-2260
Raritan Computer Inc - Raritan Dominion PX PX2-2260

Mfr #: PX2-2260

Item #: 001791513

Power control unit (rack-mountable) - AC 220 V - 3800 VA - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - output connectors: 12 - 0U - black powder coat
$799.99
Avaya - Avaya
Avaya - Avaya

Mfr #: 700514178

Item #: 006803703

Hard drive - 600 GB - 2.5" - SAS - 10000 rpm - FRU
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 24
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 41.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$799.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A19876

Item #: 006072743

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for System x3550 M5 5463
$799.99