BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Silver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,147.99
Targus - Targus DEFCON
Targus - Targus DEFCON
Security cable lock - ultimate, universa, with adaptable lock head - silver - 1 ft (pack of 25)
$1,011.99
Targus - Targus DEFCON Ultimate
Targus - Targus DEFCON Ultimate
Security cable lock - universal serialized - silver - 6.6 ft (pack of 25)
$1,061.99
Supermicro - Supermicro A+ AS-1015A-MT
Supermicro - Supermicro A+ AS-1015A-MT
Server - rack-mountable - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - no HDD - GigE - no OS - monitor: none - silver
$1,465.99
Supermicro - Supermicro SuperBlade SBI-7128RG-X
Supermicro - Supermicro SuperBlade SBI-7128RG-X
Server - blade - 2-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - no HDD - GigE, 10 GigE - no OS - monitor: none - silver
$1,073.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book3 360
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book3 360
13.3in - Intel Core i7 1360P - Evo - 16GB RAM - 512GB SSD
$1,306.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Intel Core i7 1260P / 2.1 GHz - Evo - Win 11 Pro - Iris Xe Graphics - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6" AMOLED 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Wi-Fi 6E - silver
$1,446.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e
Tablet - Android 9.0 (Pie) - 64 GB - 10.5" Super AMOLED (2560 x 1600) - microSD slot - LTE - Verizon - silver
$1,096.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Intel Core i7 1260P / 2.1 GHz - Evo - Win 11 Pro - Iris Xe Graphics - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe - 13.3" AMOLED 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Wi-Fi 6 - silver
$1,400.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book3 360
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book3 360
Flip design - Intel Core i7 1360P / 2.2 GHz - Evo - Win 11 Pro - Intel Iris Xe Graphics - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6" AMOLED touchscreen 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E) - silver
$1,178.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Intel Core i7 1260P / 2.1 GHz - Evo - Win 11 Pro - Iris Xe Graphics - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe - 13.3" AMOLED 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Wi-Fi 6 - silver
$1,364.99
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Book2 Pro
Intel Core i5 1240P / 1.7 GHz - Evo - Win 11 Pro - Iris Xe Graphics - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 13.3" AMOLED 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Wi-Fi 6 - silver
$1,344.99
Noble Security Inc - Noble TZ Wedge Low Profile
Noble Security Inc - Noble TZ Wedge Low Profile

Mfr #: TZ04TMK

Item #: 004830364

System security kit (pack of 25)
$1,060.99