BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1590 nm - for ONS 15454 MSTP 10-Gbps EFEC 4-Channel, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card
$1,500.99
Riverbed Technology, Inc. - Riverbed RASP Gold Plus
Riverbed Technology, Inc. - Riverbed RASP Gold Plus
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h - for Steelhead 200
$1,500.99
Poly - Poly Premier Onsite
Poly - Poly Premier Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for RealPresence Media Manager - Appliance Edition R620
$1,500.99
Veritas Software - Veritas Standard Appliance Support
Veritas Software - Veritas Standard Appliance Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - academic - for P/N: 21268330-M2
$1,500.99
Vertiv - Geist Power Metered Upgradeable MN01D9W1-48PZB8-6PS15B0A10-S
Vertiv - Geist Power Metered Upgradeable MN01D9W1-48PZB8-6PS15B0A10-S

Mfr #: I10076L

Item #: 006165958

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 17.2 kW - 3-phase delta - input: IEC 60309 3P+E - output connectors: 48 (36 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 10 ft - black powder co
$1,500.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Datacenter Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Datacenter Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 794502-B23, 794502R-B23
$1,500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) pulling eye to LC multi-mode (M) - 70.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,500.99