BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

PCI Express x8
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X710DA2-AX

Item #: 006837724

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$356.99
Cisco - QLogic QL45212
Cisco - QLogic QL45212
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$918.99
Cisco - QLogic QL41162HLRJ-11-SP
Cisco - QLogic QL41162HLRJ-11-SP
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for UCS C125 M5, C4200 Rack Server Chassis
$964.99
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPe32000
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPe32000
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel Gen 6 (Short Wave) x 1 - for UCS C460 M4 Rack Server, C460 M4 Rack Server for SAP HANA Scale-Up
$1,965.99
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPe32000
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPe32000
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel Gen 6 (Short Wave) x 1 - for UCS C460 M4 Rack Server, C460 M4 Rack Server for SAP HANA Scale-Up
$1,714.99
Cisco - Cavium FastLinQ QL41232HOCU-CI-BK
Cisco - Cavium FastLinQ QL41232HOCU-CI-BK
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for UCS C125 M5, C4200 Rack Server Chassis
$860.99
Cisco - Cavium FastLinQ QL41232HOCU-CI-BK
Cisco - Cavium FastLinQ QL41232HOCU-CI-BK
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for UCS C125 M5, C4200 Rack Server Chassis
$840.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Server NIC - 10GbE - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$488.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$364.99
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports - refurbished
$626.99
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports - refurbished
$633.99
Siig Inc - SIIG Dual Port 10G Ethernet Network PCI Express
Siig Inc - SIIG Dual Port 10G Ethernet Network PCI Express
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 100M/1G/10 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - green
$251.99
Cisco - QLogic QL41212H
Cisco - QLogic QL41212H
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$952.99
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPe32000
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPe32000
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel Gen 6 (Short Wave) x 1 - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$1,754.99
Atto Technology - ATTO Celerity FC-84EN
Atto Technology - ATTO Celerity FC-84EN
Host bus adapter - PCI Express x8 - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 4 ports
$1,378.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - Fibre Channel - refurbished - for Physical Security Multiservices Platform
$523.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-STGF-I2S
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-STGF-I2S
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$303.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StorageWorks 82Q
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StorageWorks 82Q

Mfr #: AJ764A

Item #: 001320806

Host bus adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Modular Smart Array 1040; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, SL210t Gen8; StoreEasy 3850
$2,004.99
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE StorageWorks 82Q
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE StorageWorks 82Q

Mfr #: AJ764A

Item #: 008565499

Host bus adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Modular Smart Array 1040; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, SL210t Gen8; StoreEasy 3850
$107.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
$387.99