We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $3,000 - 4,000
    LG - LG 55LV35A-5B 55in 1920x1080 IPS LED Commercial Display
    LG - LG 55LV35A-5B 55in 1920x1080 IPS LED Commercial Display

    Mfr #: 55LV35A-5B

    Item #: 002083560

    24x7 Rated - w/ 3.5mm Narrow Bezel Ideal for Video Walls/SuperSign - 500 cd/m2 - 600x400 VESA - 3 Year Warranty - HDMI//DVI/RS232/RJ45
    $3,711.00
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: C3850-NM-4-10G=

    Item #: 005257562

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
    $3,033.99
    Intel - Intel Xeon Gold 6142
    Intel - Intel Xeon Gold 6142

    Mfr #: BX806736142

    Item #: 005032293

    2.6 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 22 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - Box
    $3,345.99
    Kingston Technology - Kingston SSDNow DCP1000
    Kingston Technology - Kingston SSDNow DCP1000

    Mfr #: SEDC1000H/3200G

    Item #: 004696569

    Solid state drive - 3.2 TB - internal - PCI Express 3.0 x8 (NVMe)
    $3,103.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 01JR470

    Item #: 004909310

    Installation - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 4599-HC1
    $3,705.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGL Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGL Compatible

    Mfr #: 407-BBGL-AX

    Item #: 004653066

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGL) - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $3,389.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 7X10
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 7X10

    Mfr #: 7X10A02PNA

    Item #: 005035650

    Server - tower - 4U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon Silver 4116 / 2.1 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SAS - hot-swap 3.5" - no HDD - Matrox G200 - GigE - no OS - monitor: none - TopSeller
    $3,877.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A21931

    Item #: 006263154

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y75CTO1WW
    $3,459.99
    Intel - Intel Xeon Gold 6150
    Intel - Intel Xeon Gold 6150

    Mfr #: CD8067303328000

    Item #: 005032297

    2.7 GHz - 18-core - 36 threads - 24.75 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - OEM
    $3,804.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme 20MF
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme 20MF

    Mfr #: 20MF000QUS

    Item #: 006222410

    Core i7 8850H / 2.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 32 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe - 15.6" IPS touchscreen 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K) - GF GTX 1050 Ti / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
    $2,992.99 Rebates
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar EP6524K
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar EP6524K

    Mfr #: 997-9252-00

    Item #: 005975031

    65" Class EP-Series LED display - digital signage - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - direct-lit LED
    $3,293.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible

    Mfr #: XBR-000172-AX

    Item #: 004498700

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Ethernet 8GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryp
    $3,427.99
    Honeywell - Datamax MP-Series Compact4 Mobile Mark II
    Honeywell - Datamax MP-Series Compact4 Mobile Mark II

    Mfr #: XJ3-00-07000000

    Item #: 005156642

    Label printer - thermal paper - Roll (4.52 in) - 203 dpi - up to 295.3 inch/min - USB, LAN, serial, Wi-Fi
    $3,565.99
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge R440
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge R440

    Mfr #: NXPM7

    Item #: 006460746

    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon Silver 4114 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SAS - hot-swap 3.5" - HDD 1 TB - G200eR2 - GigE - no OS - monitor: none - BTP - Dell Smart Value
    $3,479.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A22486

    Item #: 006263157

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y74CTO1WW
    $3,544.99
    Honeywell - Intermec PX Series PX4i
    Honeywell - Intermec PX Series PX4i

    Mfr #: PX4C010000000020

    Item #: 004141181

    Label printer - DT/TT - Roll (4.7 in) - 203 dpi - up to 708.7 inch/min - USB, LAN, serial
    $3,257.99
    Intel - Intel Xeon E5-2697V4
    Intel - Intel Xeon E5-2697V4

    Mfr #: BX80660E52697V4

    Item #: 003646522

    2.3 GHz - 18-core - 36 threads - 45 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - Box
    $3,136.99
    Intel - Intel Xeon Gold 6148
    Intel - Intel Xeon Gold 6148

    Mfr #: CD8067303406200

    Item #: 005032451

    2.4 GHz - 20-core - 40 threads - 27.5 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - OEM
    $3,411.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 5PS7A05399

    Item #: 005308204

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkSystem SR590 7X99
    $3,641.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A21818

    Item #: 006262907

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y78CTO1WW
    $3,459.99