We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Humanscale - T7
Humanscale - T7

Mfr #: T7-L-SP-DR

Item #: 005155777

LOCKING SUPPLY DRAWER
$499.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01GX736

Item #: 003842278

Installation - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer n400 5495
$499.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold

Mfr #: 4061760-E3

Item #: 006030029

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 3) - for P/N: 3023800-E3
$499.99
Avaya - Avaya Support Advantage Essential Support plus Upgrade Advantage
Avaya - Avaya Support Advantage Essential Support plus Upgrade Advantage

Mfr #: 236906

Item #: 006708002

Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - prepaid
$499.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft
$499.99
Panasonic - Panasonic ET-PLF10
Panasonic - Panasonic ET-PLF10

Mfr #: ET-PLF10

Item #: 004571240

Projector lens fixed attachment - for PT-RQ13, RQ32, RS11, RS20, RS30, RZ12, RZ21, RZ31
$499.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 21 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$499.99
OtterBox - OtterBox Defender Series Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 (9.7 in)
OtterBox - OtterBox Defender Series Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 (9.7 in)

Mfr #: 78-51395

Item #: 004683012

ProPack "Carton" - protective case for tablet - rugged - polycarbonate, synthetic rubber - black - 9.7" (pack of 10) - for Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 (9.7 in)
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2 - refurbished
$499.99
IBM - RACK REAR DOOR
IBM - RACK REAR DOOR
$499.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum - aqua
$499.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic RLC-053
ViewSonic - ViewSonic RLC-053

Mfr #: RLC-053

Item #: 02938699

Projector lamp - 260 Watt - 3000 hour(s) (standard mode) / 4000 hour(s) (economic mode) - for ViewSonic PJL9371
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco ONE Nexus
Cisco - Cisco ONE Nexus
Switch - managed
$499.99
IBM - RACK FRONT DOOR BLACK
IBM - RACK FRONT DOOR BLACK
$499.99
Acer America - Acer Chromebook 314 C933-P36S
Acer America - Acer Chromebook 314 C933-P36S
Pentium Silver N5030 / 1.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 8 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 14" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - UHD Graphics 605 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - charcoal black - kbd: US
$499.99