We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $3,000 - 4,000
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A77132

    Item #: 007765239

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 48TB (12x 4TB NLSAS HDD) Pack) - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7D26CTO1WW, 7D4FCTO1WW, 7Y59CTO1WW
    $3,039.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR2 - 16 GB: 4 x 4 GB - MiniDIMM 244-pin - ECC - for Cisco ASR 1000 Series Route Processor 2
    $3,182.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U7BS1E

    Item #: 002229155

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 813192R-B21, 813193R-B21, 813194R-B21, 813195R-B21, 813196R-B21, 813197R-B21
    $2,186.15 Rebates
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 01JJ379

    Item #: 007888257

    Installation - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 6535C3D, 6535EC3, 6535HC2
    $3,608.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A51249

    Item #: 006971613

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 16TB (18x 900GB SAS HDD) Pack ONTAP LF) - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y57CTO1WW, 7Y58CTO1WW
    $3,184.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5PS7A06632

    Item #: 005182290

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkSystem ST550 7X10
    $3,459.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U6JA2E

    Item #: 002237661

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $1,812.04 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U3CU0E

    Item #: 001835220

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $2,024.39 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U5CT6E

    Item #: 002227349

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $2,488.75 Rebates
    HP Inc. - HP ZBook Studio G7 Mobile Workstation
    HP Inc. - HP ZBook Studio G7 Mobile Workstation
    Core i7 10850H / 2.7 GHz - Win 10 Pro for Workstations 64-bit - 32 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD NVMe, TLC - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Quadro RTX 3000 / UHD Graphics - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - vPro - turbo silver - kbd: US
    $3,258.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: U3QE5E

    Item #: 001830646

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
    $3,270.99
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0010 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0010 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 99-25-0010) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $3,776.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC 3CSFP91 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC 3CSFP91 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-ER4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40 km DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4Q - LC single-mode - up t
    $3,100.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention

    Mfr #: U7AV5E

    Item #: 002237271

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $2,639.11 Rebates
    Lenovo - Lenovo Professional ServiceUnit ThinkAgile HX Deployment
    Lenovo - Lenovo Professional ServiceUnit ThinkAgile HX Deployment

    Mfr #: 5MS7A27434

    Item #: 006346224

    Advanced - Installation / configuration - on-site - for ThinkAgile HX7820 Appliance 7Z08; HX7821 Certified Node 7Z09
    $3,533.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U1ZJ4E

    Item #: 001831285

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $3,367.99