We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - $2,500
    Vertiv - Geist Power Switched Outlet Level Monitoring EC MNU3EGW1-36MT79-3TL21A0A10-S-A
    Vertiv - Geist Power Switched Outlet Level Monitoring EC MNU3EGW1-36MT79-3TL21A0A10-S-A

    Mfr #: NU30020L

    Item #: 006166520

    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120/208 V - 8.6 kW - 3-phase WYE (star) - Ethernet 10/100 - input: NEMA L21-30P - output connectors: 36 (6 x IEC 60320 C19, 24 x
    $2,000.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Defective Media Retention
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Defective Media Retention
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: 826565-291, 826567-291, P02462-B21, P02463-B21, P19720-B21#ABA, R0Q30A, S
    $2,000.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention

    Mfr #: U2KC9E

    Item #: 003656804

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $1,086.59 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

    Mfr #: U7SD6E

    Item #: 002237978

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JG734A#AC3, JG734A#AC4, JG734AR
    $2,000.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
    Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
    Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for UCS C240 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
    $2,000.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark On-Site Repair
    Lexmark - Lexmark On-Site Repair

    Mfr #: 2354209

    Item #: 000088514

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years (years: 2nd - 4th) - on-site - response time: NBD - for Lexmark C950DE
    $2,000.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: U1ML5PE

    Item #: 001530108

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $2,000.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 842QSFP28
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 842QSFP28

    Mfr #: 874253-B21

    Item #: 005990683

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 1 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10
    $1,369.24 Rebates
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 46.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $2,000.99
    Panasonic - Panasonic
    Panasonic - Panasonic
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year (5th year) - for PT-D12000E, D12000U, DS8500U, DW8300U, DZ12000E, DZ12000U, DZ8700U
    $2,000.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 46.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,000.99
    Veritas Software - Veritas
    Veritas Software - Veritas
    Environmental module - academic, CRU
    $2,000.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5PS7A07836

    Item #: 005182818

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 4587-HC1, 4588-HC1
    $2,000.99
    Polycom - Poly Premier
    Polycom - Poly Premier
    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD
    $2,000.99