We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Voyager 6200 UC
    Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Voyager 6200 UC

    Mfr #: 208748-01

    Item #: 005399510

    Headset - ear-bud - over-the-ear mount - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise canceling - black
    $199.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkVision T23d
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkVision T23d

    Mfr #: 61C3MAR6US

    Item #: 006149500

    LED monitor - 22.5" (22.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1200 WUXGA - IPS - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 6 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - black
    $199.99
    NEC - NEC Display Solutions Service+ Onsite Exchange Overnight Service
    NEC - NEC Display Solutions Service+ Onsite Exchange Overnight Service

    Mfr #: ONSITE-32-10

    Item #: 001339647

    Extended service agreement - replacement - response time: 1 business day - for NEC V321-2; MultiSync LCD3210-BK, LCD3210-BK-IT
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible

    Mfr #: SFP-GE40KT13R15-AX

    Item #: 006078408

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
    $199.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze

    Mfr #: 4059986-ED

    Item #: 005398484

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - business hours - response time: 10 business days - Citrix Education License Program - for P/N: 3022642-ED
    $199.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCAF Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCAF Series

    Mfr #: LCAF2-38H-E

    Item #: 005570087

    Cable barrel lug - brown, tin
    $199.99
    Seagate - Seagate
    Seagate - Seagate

    Mfr #: STFR5000800

    Item #: 005489329

    Hard drive - 5 TB - external (portable)
    $199.99
    OKI - OKI
    OKI - OKI

    Mfr #: 56122702

    Item #: 001170493

    Magenta - drum kit - for C9850 MFP, 9850hdn, 9850hdtn
    $199.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U3MC1E

    Item #: 001833320

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $199.99
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra BIZ 2400 II QD Duo NC
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra BIZ 2400 II QD Duo NC

    Mfr #: 2409-820-205

    Item #: 002961932

    Headset - on-ear - wired - Quick Disconnect
    $199.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: H1LC9E

    Item #: 003542064

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $199.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Post Warranty Onsite + KYD + Priority
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Post Warranty Onsite + KYD + Priority

    Mfr #: 5WS0G29810

    Item #: 001934744

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - TopSeller Service - for ThinkServer RS140 70F3, 70F9
    $199.99
    Pelican Products, Inc. - Pelican Storm Case iM2450
    Pelican Products, Inc. - Pelican Storm Case iM2450

    Mfr #: IM2450-00001

    Item #: 002104627

    Hard case - HPX resin - black
    $199.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: TV105-1M20Y

    Item #: 005670973

    Non-shrink tubing - 1000 ft - black
    $199.99
    JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Care Core
    JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Care Core

    Mfr #: SVC-COR-NFX150CS1

    Item #: 005964907

    Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
    $199.99