We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Vertiv - Vertiv
    Vertiv - Vertiv
    UPS battery - 1 x lead acid 7 Ah
    $199.99
    Panasonic - Panasonic Premium Services Hot Swap Management
    Panasonic - Panasonic Premium Services Hot Swap Management
    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years (years: 1st - 3rd) - shipment - repair time: next business day - McDonald's
    $199.99
    Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TOOLS 105VB
    Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TOOLS 105VB

    Mfr #: 90-013590

    Item #: 007411632

    Distribution amplifier
    $199.99
    EPSON - Epson
    EPSON - Epson

    Mfr #: EPPDFXAD1

    Item #: 000030881

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - carry-in
    $199.99
    Olympus America Inc. - Olympus AS 2400 Transcription Kit
    Olympus America Inc. - Olympus AS 2400 Transcription Kit

    Mfr #: 147588

    Item #: 02619581

    Digital voice recorder accessory kit
    $199.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: C5226CS

    Item #: 000819205

    Cyan - original - toner cartridge LRP - for Lexmark C522n, C522tn, C524, C524dn, C524dtn, C524n, C524tn
    $199.99
    Vertiv - Avocent Hardware Maintenance Gold
    Vertiv - Avocent Hardware Maintenance Gold

    Mfr #: 2YGLD-HMX2

    Item #: 006529591

    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 2 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - for HMX 2050 User Station
    $199.99
    Honeywell - Honeywell Repair Services Basic
    Honeywell - Honeywell Repair Services Basic
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years (2nd/3rd year) - carry-in - repair time: 15 business days - for EasyCoder PX6i
    $199.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series

    Mfr #: LCA4-10F-L

    Item #: 005570229

    Cable barrel lug - gray, tin
    $199.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service Post Warranty
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: 5WS0E76445

    Item #: 001355120

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer TS130; TS140; TS430; TS440
    $199.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U3MC1E

    Item #: 001833320

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $199.99
    NEC - NEC Display Solutions Extended Warranty Advanced Exchange Overnight Freight Service
    NEC - NEC Display Solutions Extended Warranty Advanced Exchange Overnight Freight Service
    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 4 years - shipment - response time: 1 business day - for MultiSync P551, V551, X461, X462, X551, X552
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX
    $199.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCMB Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCMB Series
    Cable compression lug
    $199.99
    Forcepoint - Forcepoint Advanced RMA
    Forcepoint - Forcepoint Advanced RMA
    Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 9 months - for Stonesoft StoneGate FW-315
    $199.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: C5226MS

    Item #: 000819214

    Magenta - original - toner cartridge LRP - for Lexmark C522n, C522tn, C524, C524dn, C524dtn, C524n, C524tn
    $199.99
    Brother International - Brother TN570
    Brother International - Brother TN570

    Mfr #: TN570

    Item #: 01215819

    Toner cartridge - 1 x black - 6700 pages
    $199.99
    MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G
    MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G

    Mfr #: 10G-SR-25M

    Item #: 001942111

    Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
    $199.99