BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2630
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2630
2.3 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 15 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
$799.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DT
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DT

Mfr #: 11DT0022US

Item #: 007963452

Tiny - Core i5 10400T / 2 GHz - RAM 8 GB - HDD 1 TB - UHD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11ax, Bluetooth 5.1 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - black - TopSeller
$799.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2630
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2630
2.3 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 15 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
$799.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DT
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DT

Mfr #: 11DT0024US

Item #: 007963477

Tiny - Core i5 10400T / 2 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - NVMe - UHD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11ax, Bluetooth 5.1 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - black - TopSeller
$799.99
Poly - Polycom Studio
Poly - Polycom Studio
Video Conferencing - USB Plug and Play Video Bar for Smaill Rooms - 5x Zoom Smart Camera - Stereo Microphone with 12ft Range - Stereo Speakers - 7200-85830-001
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit DiscoGrip
Panduit Corp - Panduit DiscoGrip
Female disconnect - yellow
$799.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS0Q65671

Item #: 005204369

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer TD350 70DG, 70DH, 70DJ, 70DK, 70DL, 70DM, 70DN, 70DQ
$799.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mixed Use
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Mixed Use

Mfr #: P10452-K21

Item #: 007567207

Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - with HPE Low Profile Converter - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10; StoreEasy 1660
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 41.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$799.99
Humanscale - MF8.1
Humanscale - MF8.1
TRIPLE MTR, CLAMP MT (SL/GY)
$799.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 11.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, round - yellow
$799.99
Harman Kardon - Crown CDi Series CDi 1000
Harman Kardon - Crown CDi Series CDi 1000

Mfr #: NCDI1000

Item #: 006166566

Power amplifier
$799.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 81F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 81F

Mfr #: FG-81F-NFR

Item #: 008530170

Security appliance - GigE - desktop / wall / rack mountable
$799.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H1JB5E

Item #: 008821255

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$799.99
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - EHWIC - 100 Mbps - Bell
$799.99