We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $80 - $90
    ASUS - ASUS ROG Aura Terminal
    ASUS - ASUS ROG Aura Terminal
    System cabinet lighting control - black brush aluminum
    $89.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze

    Mfr #: 4044962-E5

    Item #: 003962236

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time 10 business days - Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 5)
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (M) - 140 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, riser, snagless, solid - blue
    $89.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Jumper Cord
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Jumper Cord

    Mfr #: J6X03A

    Item #: 002149014

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 277 V - 6.6 ft - for Apollo r2600 Gen10 Premium, r2800 Gen10 Flexible
    $89.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - CAT 5e - molded, outdoor, snagless - gray
    $89.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8MD3E

    Item #: 005081313

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for P/N: JW321A
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: TMEH-S8-C0

    Item #: 004867184

    Cable tie mount - outdoor - black
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - booted, riser - aqua
    $89.99
    Lenovo - IBM Tape Enablement Kit
    Lenovo - IBM Tape Enablement Kit

    Mfr #: 69Y5320

    Item #: 03633944

    Storage accessory kit - for IBM; System x3650 M4
    $89.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    40m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $89.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U4BH9E

    Item #: 001829784

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $89.99