BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$61.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$102.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #135-1205

Item #: 006464395

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$1,491.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - SEV 1011 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - Switzerland
$32.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - for Fire V20z, V60x
$151.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - IEC 60320 Sheet E to IEC 60320 C13 - 3.3 ft - for Sun StorageTek 6540 Array
$48.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #180-2130

Item #: 006465145

Power cable - SI 32 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - Israel
$54.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 - AC 250 V - 6.6 ft - black
$46.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #180-2244

Item #: 006465254

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 - 8 ft - Japan
$45.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #180-2298

Item #: 006465142

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - South Africa
$39.99